Menu Sluiten

Teams

Heren 1

Teamfoto
NummerNaamPositie
1Martijn RemersCoach / Diagonaal / Spelverdeler
2Marco PeperkampPasser-loper / Diagonaal
3Eric BouwmanPasser-loper
4Roy van DinterenSpelverdeler
6Emiel de JongMidden
8Bram HaerkensSpelverdeler
9Jelle VerweijPasser-loper / Diagonaal
11Mark van DinterenPasser-loper
13Axel de GoeyBierdrinker / Kluizenaar
14Bram KurstjensMidden
15Jan van WeesDiagonaal
17Stijn van den HurkPasser-loper
23Rob van IngenMidden

Wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
11 February 21:30DVV HS 1 - VoCASA HS 5De Heuvel in Druten
04 March 20:30Kidang HS 1 - DVV HS 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
11 March 21:30DVV HS 1 - Voreo HS 1De Heuvel in Druten
18 March 19:30Heyendaal HS 3 - DVV HS 1Radboud Sportcentrum in Nijmegen
25 March 21:30DVV HS 1 - Trivos HS 2De Heuvel in Druten
08 April 19:30Pegasus HS 4 - DVV HS 1Ark van Oost in Nijmegen

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 December 20:30Voreo HS 1 - DVV HS 1Vervallen-
10 December 21:30DVV HS 1 - Pegasus HS 4Vervallen-
03 December 19:30DVV HS 1 - Kidang HS 1Vervallen-
26 November 21:30Trivos HS 2 - DVV HS 1Vervallen-
19 November 21:30DVV HS 1 - Heyendaal HS 3Vervallen-
29 October 21:30VoCASA HS 5 - DVV HS 1Vervallen-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1DVV HS 1418142393265
2Heyendaal HS 3313112313235
3Trivos HS 2312103301244
4Kidang HS 131084271239
5Pegasus HS 44979349367
6VoCASA HS 42653174158
7VoCASA HS 52445192197
8Pegasus HS 544313277370
9Kidang HS 22336167203
10Weekenders HS 12117125195
11Voreo HS 1100482105
12Heyendaal HS 42008134200