Menu Sluiten

Teams

Heren 1

Teamfoto
NummerNaamPositie
1Martijn RemersCoach / Diagonaal / Spelverdeler
2Marco PeperkampPasser-loper / Diagonaal
3Eric BouwmanPasser-loper
4Roy van DinterenSpelverdeler
6Emiel de JongMidden
8Bram HaerkensSpelverdeler
9Jelle VerweijPasser-loper / Diagonaal
11Mark van DinterenPasser-loper
13Axel de GoeyCoach / Bierdrinker / Kluizenaar
14Bram KurstjensMidden
15Jan van WeesDiagonaal
17Stijn van den HurkPasser-loper
23Rob van IngenMidden

Wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
23 October 15:00DVV HS 1 - Kidang HS 2De Heuvel in Druten
28 October 21:30DVV HS 1 - VoCASA HS 5De Heuvel in Druten
11 November 21:15Weekenders HS 1 - DVV HS 1De Paulus in Winssen
18 November 20:30DVV HS 1 - Xanthos HS 2De Heuvel in Druten
26 November 20:00Kidang HS 1 - DVV HS 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
09 December 20:30DVV HS 1 - Pegasus HS 5De Heuvel in Druten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
21 October 20:30DVV HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 13-125-21, 25-11, 21-25, 25-22
14 October 19:30Heyendaal HS 3 - DVV HS 14-025-18, 25-16, 25-22, 25-10
07 October 20:30DVV HS 1 - Pegasus HS 44-025-12, 25-22, 25-15, 25-18
30 September 21:30Trivos HS 2 - DVV HS 13-125-21, 25-20, 17-25, 29-27
16 September 21:30VoCASA HS 4 - DVV HS 10-418-25, 12-25, 19-25, 22-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Heyendaal HS 3521174503395
2Kidang HS 16161413564570
3Trivos HS 2415124390336
4Kidang HS 2415135411325
5Xanthos HS 2515139481460
6DVV HS 141197359334
7Pegasus HS 559814428502
8Pegasus HS 447712356411
9Voreo HS 13658272290
10VoCASA HS 456616442496
11Weekenders HS 13558278288
12VoCASA HS 544413319396