Menu Sluiten

Teams

Heren 1

Teamfoto
NummerNaamPositie
1Martijn RemersCoach / Diagonaal / Spelverdeler
2Marco PeperkampPasser-loper / Diagonaal
3Eric BouwmanPasser-loper
4Roy van DinterenSpelverdeler
6Emiel de JongMidden
8Bram HaerkensSpelverdeler
9Jelle VerweijPasser-loper / Diagonaal
11Mark van DinterenPasser-loper
13Axel de GoeyCoach / Bierdrinker / Kluizenaar
14Bram KurstjensMidden
15Jan van WeesDiagonaal
17Stijn van den HurkPasser-loper
23Rob van IngenMidden

Wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
14 March 21:30Trivos HS 3 - DVV HS 1Sportcentrum Arcus in Wijchen
21 March 20:30DVV HS 1 - Heyendaal HS 3Sportcentrum De Gelenberg in Afferden
04 April 19:30Pegasus HS 5 - DVV HS 1Ark van Oost in Nijmegen
06 April 16:00DVV HS 1 - Boemerang Komeet HS 1Sportcentrum De Gelenberg in Afferden
11 April 20:30DVV HS 1 - Pegasus HS 6Sportcentrum De Gelenberg in Afferden

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
22 February 20:30Boemerang Komeet HS 1 - DVV HS 11-327-25, 20-25, 11-25, 18-25
08 February 20:30DVV HS 1 - VoCASA HS 44-025-11, 25-20, 25-11, 25-16
01 February 21:30Trivos HS 2 - DVV HS 13-125-13, 25-23, 25-19, 17-25
23 January 19:30Xanthos HS 2 - DVV HS 10-420-25, 17-25, 21-25, 14-25
18 January 20:30DVV HS 1 - Voreo HS 14-025-23, 25-23, 25-17, 25-14
11 January 19:30VoCASA HS 5 - DVV HS 14-025-17, 25-20, 25-16, 25-17

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VoCASA HS 5156955614981141
2DVV HS 11768551516481317
3Pegasus HS 51547372413801284
4Trivos HS 21646372914411426
5Boemerang Komeet HS 11640353315091451
6Trivos HS 31638333514791459
7Heyendaal HS 31636323714401525
8Pegasus HS 61631274014061512
9Weekenders HS 11629264414531552
10Xanthos HS 21729264714881657
11Voreo HS 11626244614081574
12VoCASA HS 41621184913011553