Menu Sluiten

Teams

Heren 1

Teamfoto
NummerNaamPositie
1Martijn RemersCoach / Diagonaal / Spelverdeler
2Marco PeperkampPasser-loper / Diagonaal
3Eric BouwmanPasser-loper
4Roy van DinterenSpelverdeler
6Emiel de JongMidden
8Bram HaerkensSpelverdeler
9Jelle VerweijPasser-loper / Diagonaal
11Mark van DinterenPasser-loper
13Axel de GoeyCoach / Bierdrinker / Kluizenaar
14Bram KurstjensMidden
15Jan van WeesDiagonaal
17Stijn van den HurkPasser-loper
23Rob van IngenMidden

Wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
02 February 20:30DVV HS 1 - Boemerang Komeet HS 1De Heuvel in Druten
09 February 21:30Pegasus HS 5 - DVV HS 1Ark van Oost in Nijmegen
16 February 21:30Trivos HS 2 - DVV HS 1Sportcentrum Arcus in Wijchen
27 February 21:15Gemini HS 3 - DVV HS 1De Helster in Elst gld
09 March 20:30DVV HS 1 - Weekenders HS 1De Heuvel in Druten
16 March 21:30VoCASA HS 4 - DVV HS 1VoCASA-hal in Nijmegen

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
19 January 20:30DVV HS 1 - Kidang HS 12-325-21, 22-25, 14-25, 25-11, 12-15
16 January 21:30DVV HS 1 - Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 HS 10-319-25, 18-25, 9-25
20 December 20:00Xanthos HS 2 - DVV HS 11-320-25, 19-25, 16-25, 26-24
15 December 21:00DVV HS 1 - Voreo HS 13-225-9, 22-25, 26-24, 15-25, 15-11
08 December 21:00DVV HS 1 - RAS-H HS 13-025-22, 25-18, 25-12
01 December 20:30DVV HS 1 - Pegasus HS 53-125-15, 19-25, 25-19, 25-12

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Kidang HS 1124436151177989
2Pegasus HS 511352818999949
3Pegasus HS 61333282611971177
4DVV HS 110322616967807
5Xanthos HS 21332282911891233
6Boemerang Komeet HS 1113026211038988
7Trivos HS 2113025211029963
8VoCASA HS 4112823239731007
9Voreo HS 11223223211061167
10Gemini HS 310131230798975
11Weekenders HS 11010932762980