Menu Sluiten

Teams

Heren 1

Teamfoto
NummerNaamPositie
1Martijn RemersCoach / Diagonaal / Spelverdeler
2Marco PeperkampPasser-loper / Diagonaal
3Eric BouwmanPasser-loper
4Roy van DinterenSpelverdeler
6Emiel de JongMidden
8Bram HaerkensSpelverdeler
9Jelle VerweijPasser-loper / Diagonaal
11Mark van DinterenPasser-loper
13Axel de GoeyCoach / Bierdrinker / Kluizenaar
14Bram KurstjensMidden
15Jan van WeesDiagonaal
17Stijn van den HurkPasser-loper
23Rob van IngenMidden

Wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
07 October 20:00Kidang HS 1 - DVV HS 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
13 October 20:30DVV HS 1 - Trivos HS 2De Heuvel in Druten
31 October 20:00Boemerang Komeet HS 1 - DVV HS 1De Heuvel in Druten
10 November 20:30DVV HS 1 - Gemini HS 3De Heuvel in Druten
17 November 21:30Weekenders HS 1 - DVV HS 1De Paulus in Winssen
24 November 20:30DVV HS 1 - VoCASA HS 4De Heuvel in Druten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
15 September 21:30Pegasus HS 6 - DVV HS 11-322-25, 16-25, 17-25, 25-23

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1DVV HS 114319880
2Kidang HS 1143110286
3Xanthos HS 21332111104
4Pegasus HS 513329598
5Trivos HS 212239895
6VoCASA HS 41223104111
7Boemerang Komeet HS 1111386102
8Pegasus HS 611138098
9Voreo HS 1000000
9Weekenders HS 1000000
9Gemini HS 3000000