Menu Sluiten

Teams

Heren 1

Teamfoto
NummerNaamPositie
1Martijn RemersCoach / Diagonaal / Spelverdeler
2Marco PeperkampPasser-loper / Diagonaal
3Eric BouwmanPasser-loper
4Roy van DinterenSpelverdeler
6Emiel de JongMidden
8Bram HaerkensSpelverdeler
9Jelle VerweijPasser-loper / Diagonaal
11Mark van DinterenPasser-loper
13Axel de GoeyCoach / Bierdrinker / Kluizenaar
14Bram KurstjensMidden
15Jan van WeesDiagonaal
17Stijn van den HurkPasser-loper
23Rob van IngenMidden

Wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
19 May 20:30DVV HS 1 - Pegasus HS 5De Heuvel in Druten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
12 May 20:30DVV HS 1 - Voreo HS 13-125-27, 25-10, 25-12, 25-18
21 April 21:15Xanthos HS 2 - DVV HS 13-125-16, 25-15, 22-25, 26-24
14 April 20:30DVV HS 1 - Trivos HS 23-221-25, 25-16, 26-28, 25-21, 15-11
07 April 20:30DVV HS 1 - VoCASA HS 4Vervallen-
31 March 21:30Pegasus HS 5 - DVV HS 10-414-25, 15-25, 16-25, 16-25
24 March 20:30DVV HS 1 - Kidang HS 14-025-15, 25-12, 25-15, 25-16

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Heyendaal HS 3177661816841250
2DVV HS 11975611718551465
3Trivos HS 21557471614761241
4Kidang HS 21868552017761462
5Pegasus HS 41949413917791726
6Xanthos HS 22154464419551894
7VoCASA HS 51840334115111665
8Voreo HS 11832285015961754
9Kidang HS 11729254814421639
10VoCASA HS 41418164211201335
11Weekenders HS 12023226216521956
12Pegasus HS 52019186615291988