Menu Sluiten

Teams

Heren 1

Teamfoto
NummerNaamPositie
1Martijn RemersCoach / Diagonaal / Spelverdeler
2Marco PeperkampPasser-loper / Diagonaal
3Eric BouwmanPasser-loper
4Roy van DinterenSpelverdeler
6Emiel de JongMidden
8Bram HaerkensSpelverdeler
9Jelle VerweijPasser-loper / Diagonaal
11Mark van DinterenPasser-loper
13Axel de GoeyCoach / Bierdrinker / Kluizenaar
14Bram KurstjensMidden
15Jan van WeesDiagonaal
17Stijn van den HurkPasser-loper
23Rob van IngenMidden

Wedstrijden

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
27 January 19:30Pegasus HS 4 - DVV HS 1Ark van Oost in Nijmegen
03 February 21:30DVV HS 1 - Heyendaal HS 3De Heuvel in Druten
10 February 21:30VoCASA HS 5 - DVV HS 1VoCASA-hal in Nijmegen
19 February 13:30Kidang HS 2 - DVV HS 1De Bongerd in Bemmel
10 March 20:30DVV HS 1 - Weekenders HS 1De Heuvel in Druten
15 March 21:15Xanthos HS 2 - DVV HS 1de Wanmolen in Zetten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 November 20:00Kidang HS 1 - DVV HS 10-412-25, 16-25, 18-25, 14-25
18 November 20:30DVV HS 1 - Xanthos HS 24-025-18, 25-13, 25-23, 25-18
11 November 21:15Weekenders HS 1 - DVV HS 10-422-25, 20-25, 9-25, 12-25
28 October 21:30DVV HS 1 - VoCASA HS 53-125-17, 25-14, 22-25, 25-16
23 October 15:00DVV HS 1 - Kidang HS 23-217-25, 25-20, 25-23, 24-26, 15-8
21 October 20:30DVV HS 1 - Blauw Wit HS 13-125-21, 25-11, 21-25, 25-22

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Heyendaal HS 3941334903662
2DVV HS 19332710862703
3Trivos HS 2729235688544
4Xanthos HS 210252121918899
5Kidang HS 2622198613509
6Pegasus HS 48221916748745
7VoCASA HS 59181522735822
8Kidang HS 18171520715761
9Voreo HS 17141118623649
10Pegasus HS 5910929680899
11VoCASA HS 498830728892
12Weekenders HS 176623552680